CYIENT LIMITED

    logo of CYIENT LIMITED
    Name: CYIENT LIMITED Employee Count: 10000+
    CIN: L72200TG1991PLC013134 Company type: MNC
    Founded: 1991 Sector: Public
    Website: www.cyient.com Industry: Engineering
    Locality: Hyderabad, Telangana, India
    Overview

    Cyient is a global engineering and technology and solutions brand that engages its customers across their value chain and helping to design, build, operate and maintain the products and services which make them leaders among the respected industries and markets.

    Key Decision Makers

    Name
    Designation
    Email
    Mobile
    Aayisha Zahra
    Manager of Human Resources
    Abdul Aziz
    Asst. General Manager, Aerospace & Defense
    Abhay Paropkari
    Senior Design Engineer - IHI Japan
    ABHI Indrala.Abhilash
    Technical Writer
    Abhijit Jadhav
    Design Engineer
    Abhinav Tiwari
    Senior Consultant, IT Service Assurance and management
    Abhinay Kambampati
    Finance Executive
    Abhishek S
    Co-ordinator
    Abilash Ashok
    Solution Architect - AR/VR
    Abin Abraham
    Technical writing/Documentation
    Abu Bakar
    Assistant General Manager - Utility Global Business Development Lead
    Adam Krupp
    Project Engineer
    Adi Sunkara
    Manager-Talent Acquisition
    Aditi Arora
    HR Business Partner
    Afia Acheampong
    Human Resources Generalist
    Aftab Alam Ansari
    Delivery Lead
    Ahmed Khairuddin
    Sr. Technical Lead
    Ajay Aggarwal
    PRESIDENT AND CFO
    Ajay Singh
    HR Business Partner
    Akanksha Srivastava
    UX Designer
    Al Thomas
    Senior Account Manager - Utilities
    Alain BESNIER
    Vice President - Head of Sales for EMEA Aerospace & Defense
    Alan Cooper
    Design Engineer
    Alan Sneddon MAPM
    Head Of Operations
    Alana Hasselman
    Test Engineer
    a*************[email protected]
    Alex DelCore
    Engineer 1, Aerospace Engineering Division
    Alex Nicolas
    Project Engineer
    a**********[email protected]
    Alex Oxley
    VP Communication EMEA
    Alexander Goldstein
    Manufacturing Engineer
    a*****************[email protected]
    Alexander Nikitin
    Electrical Engineer
    Ali Azman
    Repair Design Engineer
    Alicia Dimino
    GIS Technician/Data Analyst
    a***********[email protected]
    Allan Jamieson
    Operations Director, Geospatial Europe
    Allen Mitchum
    Project Manager
    a***********[email protected]
    Allen Treece
    Team Lead/Technical Test Engineer
    a**********[email protected]
    Alyssa Van Allen
    Senior Training & Development Analyst
    Aman Gupta
    Senior Software Engineer
    Amar Refafa
    Director Compensation and Benefits EMEA & North America
    amar singh
    DCS Project Lead Nuclear Power
    Amin Khan
    SAP Security Consultant
    Amit Bhardwaj
    Consultant
    a***********[email protected]
    Amit Goel
    Project Manager
    Amit Kishore Mathur
    Senior Manager - Sales (Utilities & Communications)
    a**********[email protected]
    Amit Kumar
    Reliability Engineer
    Amit Lokhande
    Project Manager
    a***********[email protected]
    Amit Sharma
    Delivery Head, UTC CoEs for Safety Critical Embedded System Software and Electronics
    a**********[email protected]
    Amit Shrivastava
    Sr. Manager - HR Business Partner, People Analytics, Talent Relations, HR Program Management
    a**************[email protected]
    Amitabh Sharma
    Digital Solution Specialist
    a************[email protected]
    Amy Illig
    Quality Assurance Specialist
    Anand Parameswaran
    SVP - Global Head of HR and Business Excellence
    a****************[email protected]
    Andel Clemmings
    Process/Assembly Engineer
    a*************[email protected]
    Andrew Beirnes
    Lead Engineer
    a************[email protected]
    Andrew Montgomery
    Team Lead Engineer
    a***************[email protected]
    Andrew Perrone
    Manufacturing Engineer
    a************[email protected]
    Andrew Wydra
    CNC Programmer
    a**********[email protected]
    Anil Kolsur
    GM & Head of Middle East & North Africa Operations
    Anil Kumar Bonala
    Manager Marketing
    a**************[email protected]
    anil kumar kotturu
    Senior Design Engineer
    a***************[email protected]
    Anil Kumar Malladi
    Senior Manager - Network & Systems
    a**********[email protected]
    Anirban Acharya
    Business Development Consultant
    a*************[email protected]
    Anirban Ghosh
    Tech consultant and innovator in virtual reality,simulation and games for all platforms
    a***********[email protected]
    Anirudh Allani
    Software Engineer
    a************[email protected]
    Anjali Pal
    Reliability Engineer
    Ankit Saini
    Project Intern
    Ann T
    EMEA Payroll Manager
    Annamalai Ramanathan
    Deputy General Manager - Head of Program Management Office(PMO)
    a******************[email protected]
    Annuradha Gunnala
    HR
    a***************[email protected]
    Anshul Sagar
    GIS Engineer
    a**********[email protected]
    Anshuman Panda
    Head HR - India & APAC
    Ante Markovic
    Project Scheduler
    a***********[email protected]
    Anthony Farquhar
    Head of Delivery & Operations - APAC
    Anthony Laria
    AGM - APAC Operations
    a***********[email protected]
    Anthony Mason
    Sales Director
    Anthony Ruffin
    Sr. DFT Engineer
    Anuj Rai
    Key Account Manager
    Anwar M.
    Assistant Project Manager
    Apoorva Reddy
    Marketing Associate| Digital Insights
    Aravind Bhavanasi
    Sr.Design Enginner
    a***************[email protected]
    Aravindaraj Anguraj
    Sr Project Manager
    a*****************[email protected]
    Armando Ragni
    Software Discipline Chief
    a***********[email protected]
    Arnie Tran
    Senior Engineer Manager
    Arun Pandi
    Associate Data Scientist
    Arun Parasnis CPIM
    VP - DLM ( Design Lead Manufacturing) Technical Sales, Business Development & Program Managment
    Arun Ramamurthy
    Project Manager
    a*************[email protected]
    Arun Vignesh V
    Consultant (Master Data) / Project Manager
    Arunima Prasad
    Web Content Manager
    a************[email protected]
    Arunkumar Mourougappane
    Embedded Software Engineer
    a*************[email protected]
    Arvind Mathur
    General Manager & Head - International Assignments & HR Compliance
    a***********[email protected]
    Arvind N
    Manager - FP&A
    Aryan Arora
    IT Manager
    Asheesh Chauhan
    Sr. Design Engineer
    a*************[email protected]
    Ashok Bodanapu
    President - Corporate affairs and Infrastructure
    ASHOK KOTHYADA
    Senior Software Engineer
    a************[email protected]
    ASHOK KUMAR PULI
    Design Specialist
    Ashok Nalaboth
    Technical Lead
    a************[email protected]
    ashok reddy bodanapu
    President HR and Corportae affairs
    a*****************[email protected]
    Ashok Xalxo
    Manager - HR
    Ashutosh Pavaskar
    Associate Vice President
    Ashutosh Tyagi
    Sales Manager EMEA
    a************[email protected]
    Ashwani Tyagi
    Head Of Global Engineering
    a***********[email protected]
    Aswadh Kota Ragala
    AM in Finance Controllership & Taxation-R2R
    a***********[email protected]
    Atha Ur Rahman Khan
    Program Manager Entrepreneur - Additive Manufacturing
    Aushi Khemka
    Deputy Manager
    a**********[email protected]
    Austin Debniak
    Section Manager
    AVANTEE RATHA
    Assistant Manager Human Resources
    Avanthika Narwa
    Human Resources Specialist
    a*************[email protected]
    Avisek Dalal
    Technical Writer
    a**********[email protected]
    Aye Thet
    Assembly Test Engineer
    BALAJI BABU SV
    Assistant General Manager / Lead Consultant - Rolling Stock Design
    Balaji Rajagopalan
    Vice President, MedTech & Healthcare
    b****************[email protected]
    Banani Dutta
    HR Executive
    b**********[email protected]
    Bapi Raju Alluri
    Design Engineer DFT
    Baptiste Jouffroy
    Vice President EMEA - Energy & Utilities
    Barbara Ann Ranno
    HRBP North America Lead - Aerospace, Defense & Avionics
    b***********[email protected]
    Barry Garrison
    Director of Marketing
    b************[email protected]
    Beatrice Lippus
    Managing Director Cyient GmbH
    Belinha Oliveira
    Promotora de Eventos e Sub gerente do setor de internet
    b**************[email protected]
    Benjamin Governali
    Test Engineer
    b****************[email protected]
    Benjamin Harding
    GIS Technician
    b**************[email protected]
    bhagyaiah v
    Manager IT-IT Infra,Operations
    Bhanu Rekha
    AGM-Chairman's Office
    bhanu vashisht
    Business Development - India
    b************[email protected]
    Bharadwaj Visweswara
    Senior Project Manager
    b******************[email protected]
    Bharathidasan Murugesan
    Team Lead
    b*********************[email protected]
    Bhargav Shelat
    Director Solutions Sales - Communications
    b************[email protected]
    Bhargob Bhagowaty
    Software Engineer
    b***************[email protected]
    Bhaskar Samudrala
    Senior Project Manager
    b***************[email protected]
    Bhaskar V
    Technical Lead
    Bhaskara Reddy Gaddam
    Project Manager
    b*************[email protected]
    BHAVANI PRASAD NANDHIKANTI
    Project Coordinator
    b*****************[email protected]
    Bhavani Shankarasetti
    Senior Design Engineer
    b*******************[email protected]
    Bhoopathi Rapolu
    Deputy General Manager - Business Development
    b**************[email protected]
    Bill Wolf
    SOC Integration and Design
    Biswa Ranjan Ray
    Design Engineer
    BLV Rao
    VP & Head - Global IT & Strategy
    BOB CHAPMAN
    Manufacturing Project Engineer
    Bojji Durga Venkata Praveen Koduri
    Senior Design Engineer
    b**********[email protected]
    Borja Alejandro Ter�n Pickering
    Drone pilot and GIS technician
    b*************[email protected]
    Brad McFarland
    Solutions Architect - Digital Twin
    Brent Farrar
    Account Manager
    b**********[email protected]
    Brian Dean
    Senior Engineering Project Manager
    Brian Griffiths
    Engineering Design Supervisor
    b*************[email protected]
    Brian Taylor
    Sr. Director of Business Development Medical Technology
    b**********[email protected]
    Bryan Bernardo
    Mechanical Engineer
    b************[email protected]
    BVR Mohan Reddy
    Founder and Executive Chairman
    b************[email protected]
    C V MuraliKrishna
    Head- IT Applications
    c*************[email protected]
    Caitlin Chase
    Structural Analyst/eQN Project Manager
    c***********[email protected]
    Cameron Crowl
    Process Engineer
    Carlos Montanez
    Tooling Support/MRP Controller Team Lead
    Caroline RAINHA FARIA
    GIS Technician
    c************[email protected]
    Casandra West
    Human Resource; Benefits Manager
    c***********[email protected]
    Cassandra Castaneda
    Field Technician
    c*****************[email protected]
    Cayla Strattman
    Human Resources Support Specialist
    c*************[email protected]
    Cesar Martinez Sr
    Senior Release Engineer
    Chakradhar Telikicherla
    Senior Software Engineer
    c*********************[email protected]
    Chalapathi Polavarapu
    Technical Lead
    Chance Medlin
    Manufacturing Engineer
    c***********[email protected]
    Chancedy Pulliam
    Engineering Assistant
    Chandan Kumar Jilukara
    Director of Product Management
    c*******************[email protected]
    Chandana Nagumalla
    Human Resources Operations (Intern)
    chandra kolli
    Senior Key Account Manager- Central Europe Region
    c***********[email protected]
    Chandra kummithi
    CoE Head for Plant Engineering
    c**************[email protected]
    Chandra Sekhar
    Senior Design Engineer
    c************[email protected]
    Chandra Sekhar Reddy Gangireddy
    Technical Project Manager
    c***************************[email protected]
    Chandra Shekar
    Assistant Project Manager
    c************[email protected]
    Chanikya Kumar reddy Jula kaluva
    Associate Engineer
    c*************[email protected]
    Charles Bott
    Director - Sales and Business Developement
    c**********[email protected]
    Charlette Isom
    CAD Drafter
    c************[email protected]
    Chase Tidmore
    Design Engineer
    c***********[email protected]
    Chennakrishna Murthy
    Corporate Social Responsibility
    c******************[email protected]
    Chinmay Das
    Project Manager
    chirag dave
    Physical Design Engineer
    Chris Herrell
    OSP ENGINEER
    c***********[email protected]
    Chris McCarty
    Sr. Manager Melbourne Delivery Center Head
    c***********[email protected]
    Chris Varney
    Controls Software Engineer
    c**********[email protected]
    Chris Yocum
    Project Engineer
    Christian Chavez
    Process Engineer
    c**************[email protected]
    Christian Heintz
    Director Sales HiTech EMEA
    c**************[email protected]
    Christina Avdikou
    Inclusion Ambassador
    c***************[email protected]
    Christina Patton
    Contracts Manager
    c**************[email protected]
    CHRISTINE BUI
    ASIC Design Engineer
    c***********[email protected]
    Christine Ruff
    Senior Business Development Manager
    Christopher Bouthiette
    Sr. Director Business Development
    c********************[email protected]
    Christopher Makoyawo
    Manufacturing Engineer
    c******************[email protected]
    Christopher Quinones
    Manufacturing Quality Engineer
    c******************[email protected]
    Chuanwen Lin
    Salvage Clinic Engineer
    c**********[email protected]
    Chuck Roming
    Retired from Cyient
    c**********[email protected]
    Clint Helton
    Flight Control System Software Engineer
    c**********[email protected]
    Codi McNeff
    QN Project Engineer
    Conley Crowder
    Industrial Engineer
    c************[email protected]
    Craig Stewart
    Lead Electrical Design Engineer
    c***********[email protected]
    Cris Green
    Marketing Event Coordinator and Executive Assistant
    Cyrus Sedaghat
    Finance Manager
    c************[email protected]
    Dan Cupp
    Physcial Design Engineer
    Dan Mokrycki
    Export Compliance Manager
    d**********[email protected]
    Daniel Beasley
    Director Utility Sales
    Daniel Burberry
    Engineering Technical Lead - Electrical Design
    d*************[email protected]
    Daniel Lingenfelter
    OSP Engineer
    d*****************[email protected]
    Daniel Pecora
    Process Engineer
    d***********[email protected]
    Daniel Rice
    Corporate Quality Manager
    Darpan Anand
    Software engineer
    d**********[email protected]
    Darpan Gupta
    Manager - Human Resources
    Darrell Hepburn
    Analyst/Engineering Aide
    d*************[email protected]
    Darrin Fearn
    GIS Technician
    d**********[email protected]
    Davian Powell
    Test Control Engineer
    d***********[email protected]
    David Dela Cruz III
    Engineering Assistant
    David H
    Senior FTTb/p Design QC & QA Engineer
    David Leadley
    IT Help Desk Support
    d***********[email protected]
    David Nichter
    Field Technician
    David Pomeroy
    Senior Manufacturing Engineer
    d***********[email protected]
    David Str�nsk�
    Mechanical Design Engineer
    d**********½@cyient.com
    David Sutera
    Director Of Business Development
    d**********[email protected]
    dawn G.
    Supplier Development Engineer - Team Leader
    Dayakar Reddy R
    Software Developer
    Debapriya Chatterjee
    Market Intelligence and Industry Research for Telecommunication Domain
    d******************[email protected]
    DEEPA PYARASANI
    Technical writer
    d*************[email protected]
    Deepak Dudhankar
    Assistant Manager
    Deepak Nihalani
    Senior Manager Corporate Finance
    d*************[email protected]
    Deepak Thondapu
    Design Engineer
    d*************[email protected]
    Deepawali Maski
    Sr.HR Executive (Talent Acquisition)
    Deepthi Ganti
    l&d
    d***********[email protected]
    Deepthi Ghattamaneni
    HR Business Partner
    d******************[email protected]
    Deepthi Talluri
    HR Business Partner
    Della Budell
    ASICs Application Engineer
    d**********[email protected]
    Denis Caratella Fernandez
    Head of IT Infrastructure & Operations EMEA
    d*************[email protected]
    Denise Bramlett
    Delivery Assurance
    d*************[email protected]
    Denise Millard
    Vice President Of Sales, Aerospace and Defence
    d************[email protected]
    dennis groves
    OSP Designer /Fiber
    Derek Grubbs
    Director Of Business Development
    Derek Harris
    Process Engineer
    d**********[email protected]
    Deshraj Singh
    Director
    d***********[email protected]
    Deva suresh
    HR Executive
    Devon Survance
    Flight Test Engineer
    dhananjaya b c
    Hardware Engineer (PCB Design)
    d**********[email protected]
    Diana Rock
    Learning & Development Specialist
    Dijana Jovanovic
    Director of Business Development
    Dilip Singh Nongmaithem
    Assistant Manager
    d***************[email protected]
    Dillikumar DURAIRAJ
    Team Leader
    d*****************[email protected]
    Dina Velichova
    Talent Hunter
    d************[email protected]
    Dinakar Devireddy
    Head of Innovation Program
    d***************[email protected]
    Dinesh Kumar
    Senior Executive Talent Acquisition
    Dino Bandhu Roy
    Project Coordinator
    Dithya Mohan
    HR Business Partner
    d**********[email protected]
    Divya Adgal
    Design Engineer
    Divya Mahboobani
    Compliance Manager, EMEA
    d**************[email protected]
    Divya Rakurthi
    Senior Patent Engineer
    d************[email protected]
    Donat Routhier
    Engineering Assistant
    d************[email protected]
    Donna Justus
    Payroll Manager
    d**********[email protected]
    DONNA M. REINHOLM-NEAL
    Design Engineer/ Right of Way Specialist
    Doug Weber
    Sr. Account Manager-Communications North America
    Dr Gowreesh S
    Project Leader
    DR Srinivas Babu
    Augmented & Virtual Reality Practice Head
    Dr Srinivasa Rao Perla
    Senior Manager-Technical Training
    Dr Venkataramana M
    Principal Data Scientist
    d*************[email protected]
    Dr. Abdul Rahman Abid
    Technical Lead
    Dr. Joseph Okwuazi
    Project Engineer
    Dr.Hanuman Prasad Chodagam
    Deputy General Manager - Global Presales, (D&A)
    Dr.Talluru Ranga Vital
    Lead-Smart Cities
    d******************[email protected]
    Dr.Upendar Kasam
    Principal Consultant -5G/AI/UAV/ARVR
    DS Chouhan
    Senior Project Manager
    Duren Gutierrez
    Owner
    d*************[email protected]
    Ed Shaw
    Chief Engineer
    Edward Castro
    MRP Controller/Materials Analyst
    e***********[email protected]
    Eilynn Lee
    Project Manager
    Eng. Hasan Marashly
    Operation & FTTx Design Project Manager, Sales & Communications, EMEA
    e**********[email protected]
    Eric Masters
    Project Engineer
    e**********[email protected]
    Eric Olson
    Senior Director of Business Development
    Erin St. John
    Project Coordinator
    Ernest Aaron Shiver
    Sr. Electrical Engineer
    Esteban Torres
    Materials Logistic
    e************[email protected]
    Eugene Agresta
    VP & Global Head of Sales and Business Development
    Eulissa Lora
    Process Engineer
    e**********[email protected]
    Fabio S. Leite
    diretor comercial
    Faisal Usmani
    Consulting Manager - Business Development and Strategy Lead - Communications
    f***********[email protected]
    Faizal Fauzi
    Technical Leader
    f**********[email protected]
    Farha Naaz
    Team Lead
    Farhan Ibrahim
    Digital Transformation Engineer - Innovation and Technology
    f************[email protected]
    Frank Ripley
    Business Development Manager
    Franti�ek Hlad�k
    HR Recruitment Specialist
    Fred Edmonds
    Staff HR & Engineering Support for Wireless & Wireline Engineering
    f**********[email protected]
    Frederick Sundeep
    Senior Software Engineer
    f***************[email protected]
    Gary Nunez
    OSP Engineering Section Manager, Communications
    Gaurav Kataria
    Vice President Digital Strategy & Solutions (Aerospace & Defense)
    g************[email protected]
    Gaurav Singh
    Technical Lead - Computer Vision(Deep Learning)
    Gayathri k
    HR Business Partner
    George Heisch
    Warehouse Tool Expeditor
    George Yokoi
    Sales-Head of East-Asia
    g**********[email protected]
    Gino Tan
    Snr Engineer
    Girish KULKARNI
    Sr. V. P
    g*************[email protected]
    Girishkumar Nayak
    Project Manager
    g***************[email protected]
    gopi krishna
    Senior Hardware Engineer
    g**********[email protected]
    Gopikrishna Garipalli
    Project Manager
    Gopinath Peddinti
    Segment lead Consumer
    g***************[email protected]
    Gordon Hilbun
    Senior Director
    Gouri Krishna Appala
    Senior Consultant - Technical
    g**********[email protected]
    Gouthami Reddy
    HR Executive
    g************[email protected]
    Gowrinath Jeeru
    Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
    g*************[email protected]
    GOWTHAM NEMANI
    German Translator
    g************[email protected]
    GSS Srinivas
    Enigneering Manager
    Guillermo Bacha
    Manufacturing Engineer
    Gurumurthy G
    Vice President Solutions
    g**********[email protected]
    Guruprasad Giddannanavar
    Assistant General Manager
    g**********************[email protected]
    GUTTA Venkata Rao
    Project Engineer
    GV RAO
    Deputy General Manager
    Hans Miller
    Director of Sales and Business Development
    Haragopal Putrevu
    Sr.Project Manager
    h***************[email protected]
    HARI ADAVALLI
    Head - ElectroMechanical Solutions, Aerospace
    Hari Gaddam
    Asst. Project Manager
    HARI Subramanyam
    yoga and welness cosultant
    h***********[email protected]
    Hari Virambil
    Assistant Program Manager
    h***********[email protected]
    Harish Alladi
    Senior Software Engineer
    h***********[email protected]
    HARISH BIDWAI
    ELECTRCAL DESIGN ENGINEER
    h***********[email protected]
    Harish Chand Bitra
    Project Lead - Project Management | Requirement Management | Technical Data | Process Automation
    h**********[email protected]
    Harish K
    Senior Design Engineer
    Harish Kumar S
    Engineer Design
    Harish N. Yagati
    Team Lead
    h***********[email protected]
    Harish Varma
    MANAGER- HUMAN RESOURCES
    h**********[email protected]
    Harkesh Singh
    Fibre Designer (NBN & Optus)
    h***********[email protected]
    Harry Tonchev
    Electronics Engineer
    h***********[email protected]
    harsha vardhan
    Technical Author
    h************[email protected]
    Heather Gray
    Senior Financial Analyst
    h**********[email protected]
    Hemant Modak
    Vice President
    h**********[email protected]
    Himanshu Tiwari
    Assistant Manager- Corporate FP&A
    h*************[email protected]
    Hisham Muniruddin
    Senior Manager - Information Security (Governance,Risk & Compliance)
    h***************[email protected]
    Hitesh Shah
    Business (Head) Unit Mgr; Technical Mgr; Team Lead; (Senior) Development Aircraft Test Engineer
    Hoang Nguyen
    ASIC design engineer
    h**********[email protected]
    Ian Stumpe
    Test Engineer
    IHEANYI EZEKIEL
    Manufacturing Engineer 1
    i*************[email protected]
    Il Song
    Principal Mixed Signal Verification Lead Engineer
    Ilango Ganesan
    DGM - Delivery, Industrial BU
    i************[email protected]
    Imtiyaz Ahmad
    Assistant General Manager Sales
    i***********[email protected]
    Indrani Chowdhury
    Senior Contracts Specialist
    i***************[email protected]
    Iqbal Shaik
    Sr. Project Manager-Quality
    J. Todd Benfield
    Strategic Alliance & Partnerships Director for Communications
    Jacob P
    Smallworld Technical Specialist
    Jacqueline Nagle
    Executive Assistant to President – Asia Pacific & BU Head – Communications
    j**************[email protected]
    Jagan Kumar G J
    GM HumanResources
    Jai Jayaraman
    Solutions Delivery Manager - Utilities and Geospatial
    j***********[email protected]
    Jaime Benavente
    Manufacturing Engineer
    j*************[email protected]
    jaime gonzalez
    GIS
    j************[email protected]
    Janakiraman murugesan
    Senior Design Engineer
    j*******************[email protected]
    Janardhana Patil
    Sr. Technical Writer
    j**************[email protected]
    Janette Agueze
    Business Development/Marketing Specialist | Communications
    Jason Chapman
    Flight Test Engineer
    j***********[email protected]
    Jason Lin
    Design Engineer
    Jason Waud
    Senior Account Manager - Canada
    Jason Yereb
    Physical Design Engineer
    Jay Taunk
    Technical Team Lead
    Jayakishore Marichetty
    Deputy Manager - Marketing
    m***********[email protected]
    jayakrishnan kizhakkekaraparmbil
    Software Test Engineer
    j******************************[email protected]
    Jayaram Darvemula
    Sr Project Manager
    j***************[email protected]
    Jayashree Dadipogu
    Technical Writer
    j****************[email protected]
    Jean Forsyth
    Director Of Business Development, P&W Account
    Jeff Pesula
    Senior Embedded Software Engineer
    Jeff Thierfeld
    Manufacturing Engineer / Project Manager
    j************[email protected]
    Jen Davila
    Senior Marketing Manager
    Jennifer Fremd
    Manufacturing Engineer
    j************[email protected]
    Jeremiah Fensler
    Engineering Assistant
    j**************[email protected]
    jhonattan pardo
    Process Engineer
    Jim DeBord
    Vice President Sales - Medical Technology & Healthcare
    Jim Tarr
    Instrumentation & Testing Technician
    Jimmy Villalba
    Sensor Applications Engineer
    j************[email protected]
    Jitender Gupta
    Asst Manager -Corporate Finance
    Jithender Reddy Pabbathi
    Senior Manager - Total Rewards and HR for Global Leadership
    j****************[email protected]
    Joe Kirkwood
    Director - Business Development
    j**********[email protected]
    Joe Komadina
    AGM - Key Account Manager Telecom
    j**********[email protected]
    John Avedisian
    Business Operations Office Manager
    John Hodorowski
    Automation Consultant
    j*************[email protected]
    John Kenkel
    Vice President - Head of Strategy & Corporate Development, A&D
    John Leege
    Manufacturing Quality Engineer
    John Paterson
    Independent Director
    j***********[email protected]
    John Renard
    President
    Johnson Alwalwar
    Senior L&D professional and Learning Management System ADMINISTRATOR and Senior Graphic Designer
    j**************[email protected]
    Jonah Schwartz
    Engineer
    Jonathan Durdan
    Supply Chain Analyst
    j*************[email protected]
    Jonathan McGuffie
    Tooling/Manufacturing Engineer
    j***************[email protected]
    Jonathan Rosen
    Snr. Account Manager North America
    j************[email protected]
    JonCarlo Baggio
    Weight and Mass Properties Engineer
    j*************[email protected]
    Jordan Day
    Embedded Software Engineer
    Jordan Young
    Sensor Applications Engineer
    j**********[email protected]
    Jose Araujo
    Finance Team Lead
    Jose Ascension Garcia
    Design Engineer
    Jose Garcia-Feliu
    Senior ASIC Designer
    Joseph LeJeune
    Process Engineer
    Joseph NJ
    Sr. Vice President - Corporate Strategy & Marketing, Director Cyient Insights
    Joseph P
    First Article Inspection Planner
    Joseph Tracz
    Aerospace Engineer
    j**********[email protected]
    Josh Nelson
    Global Account Manager
    Joshua Miller
    Engineering Section Manager
    j***********[email protected]
    Jovita Pancras
    General Manager, Electronics Hardware & Software
    j************[email protected]
    Julian Burden
    Field Service Technician
    j***********[email protected]
    Juliana Appiah
    Senior Consultant HR - Expatriate Management Europe
    j************[email protected]
    Julie DiRosa
    Marketing Manager
    Justin Schanck PMP
    Senior Project Manager
    j***************[email protected]
    Justin Thrall
    Physical Design Engineer
    j***********[email protected]
    Jyothi Gundeti
    Software Engineer
    j************[email protected]
    K Chetanapadma
    Software Engineer
    k************[email protected]
    kaalva Laxman
    Linux System Administrator
    k***********[email protected]
    Kabir Narain
    Business Manager - ANZ
    kalyan Kumar Gupta
    HEAD OF OPERATIONS & LOGISTICS
    k**********[email protected]
    kalyan ram
    Senior Design Engineer
    Kamal Deep
    Project Engineer
    Kamlesh Dekate
    AGM
    k************[email protected]
    KAMLESH G. GUJAR
    Leadership Development Program Champion
    Kanauj Nag
    Manager| Aerospace and Defense| Market Intelligence| Corporate Strategy
    kanthi Manoj Challa
    Senior Design Engineer , Product Development , FEA
    k***********[email protected]
    Kareem M. Mostafa
    Assembly / Test Engineer, Pratt & Whitney
    k************[email protected]
    Karthik Bandi
    HR Business Partner - SIA BU - Cyient
    Karthik kumar
    Senior Hardware Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    karthik Sagar
    Design Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Karthikeyan Global Sales,Operations ,Strategy
    Global Functional Head
    k******************[email protected]
    Karunya Padala
    Sr. Consultant
    k************[email protected]
    KASHYAP NATH
    Senior Design Engineer Aerospace
    k**********[email protected]
    Kasturi Kishore
    Lead Design Engineer signalling
    k*************[email protected]
    Kate Banbrook
    Senior Learning and Development Manager Cyient
    Katerina Bartosova
    Recruiter
    k****************[email protected]
    Katie Cook
    SR. Vice President Engineering Services
    Katie Varnado
    Supply Chain Analyst
    k***********[email protected]
    Kaushal Jadia
    Vice President and Head of Avionics Global Delivery
    k***********[email protected]
    Kavya Gvs
    Assistant Manager - FP&A
    Keith Pritchard
    Global HR Director
    k*************[email protected]
    Ken Sigmund
    Associate Vice President - Legal/Compliance
    Kenneth Liu
    Senior Repair Design Engineer
    Kerri Zhang
    solution architect
    Kerstin Brinkmann
    Project Coordinator
    k***************[email protected]
    Kerstin Huber
    Assistant Manager Marketing
    k***********[email protected]
    Keshu Kumar
    Asst. General Manager - Business Development.
    Ketan Makhania
    Head - India Defence
    k************[email protected]
    Kevin Ball
    Mechanical Engineer
    Kevin Berger
    Marketing Manager
    k**********[email protected]
    Kevin Challen
    Practice Head Telecommucations
    k***********[email protected]
    Khody Khatami
    Assembly Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Khokan Datta
    Sales Manager, Design Led Manufacturing (DLM), Europe
    k**********[email protected]
    KHS Goud
    DGM
    Kierstyn Raney
    Manufacturing Engineer
    k************[email protected]
    Kierstyn Reed
    Sensor Applications Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Kim Devlin-Allen
    Director of Solutions Marketing
    Kimberly Martin
    Material Requirements Planning Controller
    k*************[email protected]
    Kimberly Parks
    Senior Mechanical Engineer
    k************[email protected]
    Kiran B M
    Asst Project Manager
    Kiran Jayanthi
    Lead HR Business Partner & Workday Functional Advisor
    k************[email protected]
    Kiran Kumar Chinta
    Project Leader
    k**********[email protected]
    Kiran Kumar Reddy
    Senior Executive Human Resources - Business HR
    Kiran Teja Alluru
    Technical Specialist
    k**********[email protected]
    KISHOR PATRA
    Senior Design Engineer
    k**********[email protected]
    Kishore Kambampati
    Assistant Manager - Talent Aquisition
    k****************[email protected]
    KISHORE KUMAR
    Assistant Design Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Klaudija Knezevic
    Account Manager Industrial & Energy EMEA
    k***************[email protected]
    Kofi Tetteh
    BI Consultant
    Konark Bhasin
    Director - New Business Accelerator
    Kranthi Puthra
    Senior Technical Writer
    k************[email protected]
    Krishna Bodanapu
    Managing Director & CEO
    k**************[email protected]
    Krishna Kishore Vemuri
    Senior Technical Lead
    k************[email protected]
    Krishna Sastry Valiveti
    Deputy General Manager Quality
    k**************[email protected]
    Kshemendra Chaturvedi
    Senior Principal Consultant
    k**********[email protected]
    KSHITIJ BAJAJ
    Sr.Product (Data) Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Kshitij Sharma
    DGM & Head- Digital Marketing, Inbound & Demand Gen
    k************[email protected]
    Kshitij Shrotriya
    Senior Process Analyst
    k***************[email protected]
    Kulasekhar Kuntumalla
    Manager, Sales Operations
    k*******************[email protected]
    Kuldeep Patel
    Mechanical Design Engineer
    k***********[email protected]
    Kuljeet Singh
    Assistant Project Manager and Onsite coordinator
    k***********[email protected]
    Kullai Reddy
    Software Engineer
    k**********[email protected]
    Kumar Podila
    Head of FP&A, NAM
    k**********[email protected]
    Kumar Sai Jonnala
    Design Engineer - Structures
    k***********[email protected]
    Kurt Simmons
    Global Vice President Sales-Telecommunications, North America & APAC
    k**********[email protected]
    Kyle Dirks
    Mechanical Design Engineer
    Kyle Mayhew
    Senior Director - Business Development
    LAKSHMAN GUMMADI
    Program Manager
    l**************[email protected]
    Laura Wagner
    DBA/Software Developer
    l**********[email protected]
    Laurentia Predescu
    GIS Quality Controller
    l****************[email protected]
    Lee Sedon
    Engineering Assistant
    Leela Surampudi
    Project manager
    l*************[email protected]
    Lesa Brown
    Recruiting Coordinator/Technical Recruiter
    Liju John
    Assistant General Manager
    Lingadalli Guru Prasad
    Partner - Talent Acquisition at Cyient
    l*******************[email protected]
    Lohit KN
    Manager
    LoriLyn Irish
    Devolopement Engineering
    l***********[email protected]
    Louis Custers
    Sales Director
    l***********[email protected]
    Louis DelCore
    Tooling Engineer
    l***********[email protected]
    lshwar Dayal Mahto
    Mechanical Design Engineer
    l***************[email protected]
    Lucy Ordway
    Technical Aide
    Luis Miguel Rivero
    Manufacturing Engineer
    Luis Neves
    FTTH Surveyor / Planner
    Lukas Polnicky
    Engineering Manager
    l************[email protected]
    Lynell Lorenne
    Contract Stress Engineer
    Lynn Ann Powers
    Foundry Release Engineer
    Lynn W
    Senior Director Of Marketing
    M Praveen Acharya
    Vice President, SIA BU
    Madhan Merugu
    Principal Consultant
    Madhav Reddy
    Salesforce Developer
    m**********[email protected]
    Madhavi Bondala
    Manager - HR
    m*************[email protected]
    Madhubala Vasireddy
    Sr .Project Manager
    m*****************[email protected]
    Madhvi Madhvi
    Communications Manager
    m***********[email protected]
    Magesh Thotta CSM
    IT Project Manager / Lead Analyst
    Mahantesh Bhoomaraddi
    Mechanical Development Engineer
    m*******************[email protected]
    Mahendar B
    Project Leader
    Mahendra YVS
    DGM and Head of Taxation
    m**********[email protected]
    Mahidhar Reddy CHEVURU
    Project Manager
    m**************[email protected]
    makki venu
    Full-stack Developer
    MALLIKARJUN ALETI
    Senior Project Lead
    m***************[email protected]
    Malyadri Reddy Sangana
    Project Lead - Oracle
    m**************[email protected]
    mani ss
    Technical Writer
    Manideep Lakkakula
    Junior Software Engineer
    m****************[email protected]
    Manish Arora
    Project Manager
    m**********[email protected]
    Manish Arote
    Assistant Consultant(LEAD GIS DEVLOPER)
    m**********[email protected]
    Manish Busi
    Business Development Sales Account Manager
    Manjunath Sugur
    Assistant Project Manager
    m*************[email protected]
    Manjunatha S
    SCM-Lead
    m**********[email protected]
    Manny Figueroa
    Mechanical Engineer
    Manoj Kumar Gera
    Senior Design Engineer
    Manojyna Moses Gopay
    Technical Lead
    m************[email protected]
    Manuel Sanabria Soto
    Technical Lead - Cyient Geospatial Solutions
    Marc Brzozowski
    Test Engineer
    m*************[email protected]
    Maria Mendez Mendez
    Buyer
    m**********[email protected]
    Maria Perez
    Engineering Assistant
    Marie Kelly
    Data Analyst for UTC Aerospace Systems
    Mario Jr Pierre
    Project Engineer
    m**********[email protected]
    Mark Dobelstein
    Systems Accounts Receivable
    m*************[email protected]
    Mark Ewen
    Vice President, Global Head of Revenue Assurance and Sales Operations
    Mark Gilbert
    eBusiness Support Technician
    m**********[email protected]
    Mark John
    Work Control Manager
    Mark Maass
    Senior Program Manager
    Mark Ricca
    EVP
    Mark Robertson
    Instrumentation Electrical Engineer
    m************[email protected]
    Mark Zakrzewski
    Process Engineer
    Martin Hellmund
    Key Account Manager Aerospace / EMEA
    m*************[email protected]
    Martin Sch�fer
    Marketing Manager (Grafik + Design)
    MARUTHI B S
    Manager Supply Chain
    Mary Alacali
    Scrum Master
    m**********[email protected]
    Mary Joyce Joseph
    Salesforce Manager
    Masrath Mehreen Shaik
    Assistant Manager-Global Mobility- Human Resources
    m***********[email protected]
    mathew tharian
    Graphic Designer
    m************[email protected]
    Mathieu Riedinger
    Business Development Manager
    m***************[email protected]
    Matt Kovar
    Quality FAI Planner
    Matt Westergard
    Senior Director of Business Development
    m*************[email protected]
    Matt Winkler
    Chief Digital Solutions Architect
    m**********[email protected]
    Matthew LaFrance
    Weights and Mass Properties Engineer
    m**************[email protected]
    Matthew Turner
    Manufacturing Engineer
    Matthew Tweed
    Chief Design Engineer and Concessions Programme Manager
    m***********[email protected]
    Maximillian Kruger
    Electrical Engineer
    Maya Mutakekar
    Deputy Manager Business Development - Medical & Consumer
    m************[email protected]
    Mayur Abhange
    HR Lead for Pune
    Medha Hazari
    Program Manager - Healthcare Impact Track
    m**********[email protected]
    Megan Shibley
    Financial Analyst
    m***********[email protected]
    Megha Mane
    Human Resources Executive
    Meghna Lal
    Content Marketing Manager
    Melissa Loubier
    Military Manufacturing Delivery Assurance
    m*************[email protected]
    Melvin Naveen
    Account Director
    m***********[email protected]
    Michael O Connor
    Global Manager Strategic Alliances
    m************[email protected]
    Michael Snow
    Flight Test Instrumentation Engineer
    m**********[email protected]
    Michael Sorensen
    QC OSP Specialist
    m**************[email protected]
    Mihaela Popescu
    Human Resources Advisor
    Mihir Dhanesha
    Finance Manager - ASIA Pacific
    m************[email protected]
    Milana Natanova
    Engineer
    m*************[email protected]
    Milton Wells
    Outside Plant Engineer
    Miroslav Hajm
    Project Manager
    m***********[email protected]
    Missy Fister
    Project Engineer
    m**********[email protected]
    MK Raja
    Tech Lead - PCB Design Engineer
    Mohamed Haridi
    Airfoil Design Engineer
    m************[email protected]
    mohamed Naboulssi
    journalist
    m***************[email protected]
    Mohammad Abdullah Ansari
    Assistant Manager - Strategy & Analytics
    m*************[email protected]
    Mohammad Dewan
    HFC/ Fibre Designer (MDU/SDU)
    m************[email protected]
    Mohammad Noor Shaik
    Technology Lead
    m************[email protected]
    Mohammad Waliul Islam Shaju
    Fibre Network Design Engineer/Capacity Planner/Design Lead (HFC/FTTC/FTTP)(NBN-Telstra FTTx Project)
    m************[email protected]
    Mohammed Imran
    Reliability Engineer
    m************[email protected]
    Mohammed Zubair Ahamed B
    Senior Design Engineer (Senior Technical Writer)
    Mohan kola
    Senior Tech Lead (FE Engineer)
    Mohan Kumar
    PCB Design Engineer
    Mohan R
    General Manager
    Mohan Ramanadham
    General Manager
    m**************[email protected]
    Mohand Reddy
    Owner
    m**********[email protected]
    Mohd Haneef Shiraz
    Senior Software Engineer
    Mouli BC
    Learning and Development Head
    Mounir Rasamny
    Test Engineer
    m************[email protected]
    Moussa T Kone
    Assembly Operation Engineer
    Ms Reddy
    TECHNICAL LEADER
    Muhammad Mokhlesur Rahman
    SAED Manager
    m*************[email protected]
    MUHAMMED FAZEEL
    Senior Engineer
    m*************[email protected]
    Mukesh Rathore
    Project Lead
    m************[email protected]
    Mukhthar Mohammed
    Senior Programmer Analyst Specialist
    m***************[email protected]
    Muppavaram Manjula
    Assistant Manager
    m****************[email protected]
    Murali dhar CL
    HEAD-HR & Industrial Relations Cyient DLM
    Murali K Ayyagari
    Head Safety Critical Application Software development for Top Rail OEM
    m*************[email protected]
    Murali Krishnan Desaiyan
    AVP & Head RoQ- BT CoE
    m*********************[email protected]
    Muralidhara Muddapu
    -
    m*****************[email protected]
    Nagababu Krovi
    Delivery Head
    n************[email protected]
    nagalakshmi Nags.Siva
    Finance
    n**************[email protected]
    Nagaraj Deivasigamani
    Senior Project Manager
    n*******************[email protected]
    Nagaraju Kanike
    Lead & Discipline Chief; Heat Transfer Group
    Nagesh Goud Ponnam
    Sr. Project Manager
    n***********[email protected]
    Naketa Self
    Quality Coordinator
    Namita Keswani
    Talent Acquisition at Cyient Aerospace and Defence
    Nanda Kumar Ventrapragada
    Senior Software Engineer
    n*****************[email protected]
    Nandakishor Kulkarni
    Senior Project Manager
    n******************[email protected]
    narayana tata
    Senior Design Engineer
    n***********[email protected]
    Narender Singh Ghughtyal
    ENGINEER
    n****************[email protected]
    Narendra Reddy Kagitala
    Deputy Manager -IT Operations
    n***************[email protected]
    Narendra Thota
    Design Engineer
    n************[email protected]
    Naresh Koganti
    Sr. Project Lead
    n************[email protected]
    Naresh Kumar
    Senior Executive
    n**********[email protected]
    Naresh Reddy Panga
    Software Engineer
    n**********[email protected]
    Narsaiah B
    Technical Architect
    Nathan McDonald
    Manufacturing Engineer
    n*************[email protected]
    Nathan Phillips
    Team Leader
    n*************[email protected]
    Nathan Tharnish
    Account Manager
    n*************[email protected]
    Nathan Walker
    Lead Applications Support Analyst
    n***********[email protected]
    Naveen Bellapukonda
    Assistant Project Manager
    n*****************[email protected]
    Naveen Kumar
    Team Lead - Intellectual Property and Innovation
    NAVEEN KUMAR PADILAM
    Senior Design Engineer
    n************[email protected]
    Naveen L Das
    Senior Account Manager - Aerospace and Defence
    Nayan Sarma
    Senior Design Engineer
    neelima paturu
    PMO Analyst
    n************[email protected]
    Neeraja Polisetty
    ASSISTANT GENERAL MANAGER - HR
    Neil Carnegie
    Lead Data Analyst
    n***********[email protected]
    Nestor Bernal Lopez
    GIS Technician
    n**********[email protected]
    Ngai Bok Ong
    Repair Design Engineer
    Nicholas Stewart
    Financial Analyst
    Nick Visciotti
    Technical Project Manager
    n************[email protected]
    Nicolas Cernjul
    Manufacturing Support Engineer
    n*************[email protected]
    Nilanjana Basu Sarbadhikary
    HR Business Partner
    n********************[email protected]
    Nilesh Pakade
    Team Leader
    n***********[email protected]
    Niniva Roy
    HR Business Partner
    Nirmit Shah
    Workflow Manager
    Nita Sachan
    Head Strategy and Solutions, Medical Technology and Healthcare (MT&H)
    Nitesh Ranpise
    SCM Expert
    n************[email protected]
    Nitin Kumar
    Project Leader
    Nitya K
    Manager
    nuthalapati chowdary
    Deputy General Manager-Facilities & Services
    n******************[email protected]
    Olena Razinkova
    Technical Project Administrator
    o*************[email protected]
    Oliver Butler
    Geographic Information System Specialist
    o***********[email protected]
    Olivia Skilton
    Fibre Surveyor
    o************[email protected]
    Omar Ahmad Fauzan
    General Manager
    Omprakash Adalam
    enginner
    o**************[email protected]
    Ondrej Klbecka
    Senior Design Engineer (Bombardier on-site support)
    o************[email protected]
    Pablo Najarro de la Parra
    Global Chief Solution Architect
    Padmavati Ayyer
    Team Lead
    p*************[email protected]
    Pallavi Katiyar
    Vice President & Head of Global IT
    Pandillapalli Sivakumar
    Assistant Manager-Accounts Payable (P2P)
    p*********************[email protected]
    Pankaj Agarwal
    President & CEO
    p************[email protected]
    PAPPU SNEHITH RAM
    HR Executive
    p**************[email protected]
    Parag Kulkarni
    Project Manager
    p************[email protected]
    Parimal Debnath
    Senior Trainer - THD (for GIS Process)
    p*************[email protected]
    Parthasarathy Paluri
    A G M - HR
    p******************[email protected]
    Parul Hirani
    Deputy General Manager
    p**********[email protected]
    Parvathy Ram
    Software Engineer
    p**********[email protected]
    Parveen Sultana
    HR Business Partner
    p*************[email protected]
    Patricia Joos
    Designer OSP
    Patrick Grafe
    Business Development Manager - Rail Transportation
    p***********[email protected]
    Patrick Moor
    OSP Design
    p**********[email protected]
    Patrick Osborne
    Process Engineer
    p*************[email protected]
    Paul Barron
    Global Leader, Alliances & Partners
    Paul Biagioni
    Software Engineer
    p***********[email protected]
    Paul D L
    Business Development Manager
    Paul Fazio
    Financial Analyst
    Paul Fochesato
    Avionics Certification Manager
    p************[email protected]
    Paul Hattenstein
    Manufacturing Engineer
    p**************[email protected]
    Paul Latowsky
    Delivery Assurance Specialist
    p***********[email protected]
    Paul Trzinski
    Global Manager
    p***********[email protected]
    Paulo Molnar
    Principal Solutions Consultant
    p**********[email protected]
    Pavan Kurapati
    Deputy General Manager
    p************[email protected]
    pavan Lanka
    Assistant Manager (Revenue Assurance & Sales Operations)
    Pavan Sannuti
    General Manager
    Pavan Thandra
    Team Leader ( GE Smallworld )
    p***********[email protected]
    Pavani Gudavalli
    Project Engineer at Caterpillar
    p**************[email protected]
    Pawe? Polis
    CEE Country Manager – Communications
    PC Mohan PMP
    Sr.Project Manager
    PC Rao
    General Manager
    Pedro Vasconcelos
    Sales Director
    p***************[email protected]
    Penchala Babu Magham
    HR Executive (Talent Acquisition)
    p*****************[email protected]
    Pete Bishop
    Sr ASIC Designer
    Peter Sharrow
    Director of Engineering Operations, Aerospace & Defense, North America
    p***********[email protected]
    Peter Woolard
    Manufacturing Supervisor for United Technologies Engineering Center
    p***********[email protected]
    Phaneendra Kumar Gunnam
    Design Engineer
    p***************[email protected]
    Phani Kumar
    Assistant Manager Human Resources
    Philips Kumar Jesupathy
    Assistant Manager - Customer Engagement - Global Marketing
    p***************[email protected]
    Phuong Anh Vu
    Senior Consultant HR
    Pia Abraham
    Marketing Manager
    Pierre Carpentier
    Director Of Business Development and Canadian Operations
    p***************[email protected]
    Piyush Tandon
    Global Head of Strategy & Business Development – Communications BU
    p***********[email protected]
    Pooja Jamwal
    Manager Strategic Initiatives I CEO's Office
    Pooja Lakhmani
    Sr. Market Analyst
    p************[email protected]
    Poonam Chawla
    Technical Lead
    p***********[email protected]
    potti surekha
    Structural Engineer
    p***********[email protected]
    Prabakar Siddhurajan
    Assistant Manager
    p***********[email protected]
    Prabhakar B
    Chief Consulting Officer
    Pradeep Dubasi
    Fiber Planning & design Engineer
    p************[email protected]
    Pradeep K
    Engineering Assistant
    Pradeep Kumar Kambhampati
    Machine Learning Researcher
    p*****************[email protected]
    Pradeep Thimmaiah
    Technical Lead
    p***************[email protected]
    Pradeep VAMANA
    Strategy & Business Development Manager
    p************[email protected]
    Prakash Patil
    Design Engineer
    Pramod Bhoyar
    Asst Manager - Corporate Accounting
    p***********[email protected]
    PRANEETH NELLUTLA
    Asst.Manager-Procurement
    p***************[email protected]
    Pranjal Jha
    Digital Solution Sales, Presales, Solutions and Business Development - Industrial IoT,ML,AI & AR-VR
    Pranov Ramana
    Technical Lead (regulatory consultant | in-vitro diagnostic | medical devices)
    p***********[email protected]
    Prasad Kamisetti
    Business Development and Marketing Manager
    p**************[email protected]
    Prasad Karri
    Design Specialist
    p**********[email protected]
    Prasad Tiparala
    Design / Mechanical / FLight Test Engineer
    p*************[email protected]
    Prasanna Mahishi
    Integratin Test Engineer
    p**************[email protected]
    Prashanth Jayaram
    Director Sales & Account Management
    p***************[email protected]
    Prashanth Nooguri
    Director of Business Development
    p***************[email protected]
    Pravallika D.
    Team Lead
    p***********[email protected]
    praveen kumar
    Senior Software Engineer
    p***********[email protected]
    Praveen Neti
    Technical Manager
    p**********[email protected]
    Preeti Choudhary
    Editor
    p**************[email protected]
    Preeti Dung Dung
    Senior Technical Writer
    Preeti Gupta
    Executive HR
    Priya Kolusu
    Senior Executive Human Resources
    Priyanka Khulbe
    HR Business Partner
    p*************[email protected]
    Priyanka Nadig
    Senior Technical Lead
    p************[email protected]
    Priyatham Venkatesh
    Technical Writer
    p*****************[email protected]
    Pruthvidhar Pendyala
    Senior Technical Lead
    p******************[email protected]
    Puja Agarwal
    Manager – Market Intelligence (Rail Transportation), Competitive Intelligence
    p**********[email protected]
    Purushotham Thambu
    Team Leader--Supplychain & procurement
    p****************[email protected]
    Quintin Roohr
    Test Engineer, Planning
    q***********[email protected]
    Rabindra Sahoo
    Vice President Finance
    r************[email protected]
    Rachel Chambers
    Design Specialist/BICS Engineer
    r*************[email protected]
    Rafia Masroo
    Design Engineer
    r**********[email protected]
    Raghava Devarakonda
    Senior Design Engineer
    r*****************[email protected]
    Raghu Reddy
    Project Manager
    Rahul C
    Senior Research Engineer
    Rahul Singh
    Tech Lead
    Rainier Kangoo
    Test Engineer
    r************[email protected]
    Raja Gopal Reddy Jeereddy MIET
    Signalling Designer - Rail Signalling
    rajani Gurram
    Design Engineer
    r***********[email protected]
    Rajashekar Pokkuluri
    Principles Design Engineer-ERTMS/CBTC
    r******************[email protected]
    Rajashekar Reddy Mandadi
    Project Manager - Data Analytics
    r****************[email protected]
    Rajbir Singh
    CEO and MD
    Rajeev Gokana
    Project Manager
    r***********[email protected]
    Rajender Naidu
    Deputy General Manager Procurement Non IT Procurement Head
    r************[email protected]
    Rajendra Kumar Patro
    Vice President of Aerospace & Defense
    r************[email protected]
    Rajendra Prasad
    Assistant General Manager - Transportation BU
    r*************[email protected]
    Rajendra Velagapudi
    MD & CEO
    r*****************[email protected]
    Rajesh Boyapati
    Senior Technical Lead
    r*************[email protected]
    Rajesh Kancharla
    Technical Manager
    r**************[email protected]
    Rajesh kumar
    Application packager
    r**********[email protected]
    Rajesh Kumar A
    Sr.Geologist
    Rajesh Kumar Dabattula
    Senior Executive HR
    r**************[email protected]
    Rajesh Pesala
    Technical Lead
    r***********[email protected]
    Rajesh Sehgal
    Associate Vice president HR
    r***********[email protected]
    Rajeshwari B
    Team Leader
    r**********[email protected]
    Rajeswararao Kancherla
    Operations Security Manager
    r********************[email protected]
    Raju N G
    Vice President - Quality
    Raju Neela
    Senior Design Engineer
    Raju Shanigarapu
    TELECOM ENGINEER (JR GIS ENGINEER)
    r**************[email protected]
    RAKESH CHILLSHETTY
    Project Lead
    r****************[email protected]
    Rakesh Devulapalli
    Senior Project Manager
    r***********[email protected]
    Rakesh Kumar
    Tech Lead
    r**********[email protected]
    rakesh pattanaik
    Senior Technical Writer
    r**************[email protected]
    Rakshit Amba
    Principal Consultant
    r**********[email protected]
    RAM KRISHNA
    Technical Lead
    Ram Kumar
    CFO
    Ram Malladi
    Senior Program Manager
    Ram Mudaliar
    Vice President Supply Chain Management
    r**********[email protected]
    Rama Kannan
    Manager, Marketing and Communications
    Rama Kishore Tatapudi
    Senior Project Manager
    r***********[email protected]
    Rama Krishna Mohan M
    Senior Project Manager
    Rama swaroop reddy
    Design Engineer
    Ramakrishna Janamanchi
    Deputy General Manager
    r********************[email protected]
    RamaKrishna Koganti
    HR Talent Acquisition
    r*****************[email protected]
    Ramana Rao Kothuri
    Sr Tech Writer
    r************[email protected]
    Ramarao Boina
    Sr.Systems Engineer
    r***********[email protected]
    Ramesh Gandhavalla
    Payroll Accountant
    r****************[email protected]
    Ramesh Gannerla
    Senior Software Engineer
    r*************[email protected]
    Ramesh Pasham
    Assistant Project Manager
    r***********[email protected]
    Ramesh Pinapaka
    IT Manager
    r*************[email protected]
    Ramesha Kumbara
    Senior Project Manager
    r*************[email protected]
    Rana Vishal
    Digital Marketing Specialist
    Randy Cook
    Mechanical Engineering Technician
    Randy Olson
    Manufacturing Engineer
    Ranjeev Chaudhary
    Asst. General Manager
    r***************[email protected]
    Ranjith Reddy Allam
    Assistant Manager
    Rao Ven
    Global IT : Planning, Strategya nd Operations. As CISO for IT Security , Delivery Head
    Ravi Jesupaul
    Vice President - Global Head Operations - Telecom Wireline/Wireless/IoT
    r***********[email protected]
    Ravi Kolluru
    Senior Project Manager
    r**********[email protected]
    Ravi kumar Chowdary S
    Pre Sales Specialist
    Ravi Kumar Simhadri
    DGM- Program Mannager Entrepreneur
    r***********[email protected]
    Ravi Murty
    Head of Sales | APAC | Railways
    Ravi Tej Turaga
    Team Lead
    Ravi varma Puvvala
    Senior Design Engineer - Oil & Gas Divison
    r**********[email protected]
    Ravi Vuppu
    SENIOR CONSULTANT
    Ravikiran Bhadragiri
    Deputy General Manager
    r******************[email protected]
    Ravikiran Kumar Kothapalli
    Senior Manager FP&A
    r******************[email protected]
    Ravindranath Barrey
    Talent Acquisition Manager
    r*****************[email protected]
    Raymond Wong
    Repair Design Engineer
    r**********[email protected]
    Rebecca Morsch
    Interim HR Business Partner
    r************[email protected]
    Reet Sibia
    Head Of Marketing Communications
    Renee Lee
    University Relations Manager/Workday Program Manager for North America Recruiting
    Rethika R E
    HR Manager cum Project Engineer
    Reveendra Menon
    Discipline Chief Systems Engg and R&D
    r*************[email protected]
    Rich Burrow
    Senior EQN Project Engineer
    Richa Nair
    Deputy Manager and Executive Assistant - MD & CEO's Office
    Richard Loyed
    Tool Design Engineer
    Richard Rolandelli
    Sr Director
    r**********[email protected]
    Rindu Raju
    HR - Leadership Development- L&D
    Riyaz Abdul
    Account Manager - Sales
    Robert Claybaugh
    Sales Director
    r**************[email protected]
    Robert Korytiak
    Design Engineer
    r*************[email protected]
    Robert Preston
    OSP Engineer
    r************[email protected]
    Rocco Todaro
    Process Engineer at Pratt & Whitney
    r**********[email protected]
    Rochard Dumeny
    Project Engineer
    r************[email protected]
    Rodney Stigall
    Director of Talent Acquisition, North America
    Rohit Kumar
    General Manager, Strategy Anchor
    Rohit Sukumaran
    Embedded Software Engineer, Contract for Caterpillar Inc.
    Rohith Mahadevu
    Senior Engineer NPI and Product Engineer/PCB expert
    r*************[email protected]
    Roman Pushkar
    IT
    r***********[email protected]
    Roshan Menugu
    Senior Executive Talent Acquisition
    Roshan Pal
    Manager Facilities & Services
    Royce Bryan
    CMM Programmer
    rudravaram ravalika
    HR intern
    r*****************[email protected]
    Rufus Kakulla
    Engineering Assisstant
    r***********[email protected]
    Rushikesh Jagdale
    Software Test Engineer
    Ryan Downey
    Test Engineer
    Sachin Kulkarni
    Assistant General Manager
    Sachin Suryawanshi
    New Product Development Specialist
    s****************[email protected]
    Sadequl Sarker
    Wideband Design Manager
    s************[email protected]
    Sagar Ch
    Technical Training Executive
    Sai Anjana
    AWS/DevOps Engineer
    Sai Charan N
    Design Engineer
    Sai k g
    RF Project Engineer
    Sai Kishore
    Manager - HR
    Sai Konakondla
    OSP Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Sai Latha Vanguri
    Director, Business Development - Energy, Resources & Utilities
    s**************[email protected]
    Sai Ramesh Bhagavatula
    Program Manager Entrepreneur - Smart Cities
    s*************[email protected]
    Sai Siddartha Reddy Mettupalle
    Process Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    SAIKAT DASTIDAR
    Senior Executive Talent Acquisition (EMEA)
    Sajid Choudhari
    Project Engineer
    s*************[email protected]
    Salman Ahmed
    Graduate Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    Salman Qazi
    Sr Human Resource Analyst - Talent Management and Rewards
    Sam Basu
    HR Support Coordinator
    Sam Dav�
    Global HRIS Director
    s********½@cyient.com
    samantha Reddy
    senior manager PMO
    s************[email protected]
    Samuel Estabillo
    OSP Design Specialist
    Samuel Sprague
    Project Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Sandeep Boddapati
    Network Engineer
    Sandeep Kumar
    Global Business Development _ Industrial, Energy and Natural Resources
    s***********[email protected]
    Sandeep Kumar Madhanu
    Design Engineer
    s*************[email protected]
    Sandeep Nandikonda
    Reliability and Safety Engineer
    s****************[email protected]
    Sandeep Puppala
    Project Lead - Marine Division, Energy and Natural Resources (ENR) Division
    s*************[email protected]
    Sandy Beland
    OSP ENGINEER
    s**********[email protected]
    Sanjay Krishna
    Sr. Vice President , Communications BU Global & President, Asia Pacific Region
    s************[email protected]
    Sanjay Sharma
    Vice President & Business Head Cyient Solutions & Systems (CSS)
    s***********[email protected]
    Santhosh Chandran
    Senior Executive Human Resources
    s***************[email protected]
    Santhosh kumar Dadi
    Tech Lead, DFT
    s***********[email protected]
    Santhosh Reddy
    Talent Acquisition Specialist
    Sarah Boucher
    Manufacturing Engineer
    s***********[email protected]
    SaravanaKumar M
    Senior Consultant
    s*************[email protected]
    Saravanan Subramanian
    Sr. Hardware Engineer
    s*******************[email protected]
    Sarjun Hajathulla
    Senior Design Engineer (Aero Structures)
    s***************[email protected]
    Sarma Vellanki
    General Manager
    Sarvesh Bhise
    Head - BD & AM (India APAC) - Global MedTech & HC BU
    s***********[email protected]
    sasikumaran chinnaraju
    Design Engineer
    s********************[email protected]
    Satish Chakka
    GIS ENGINEER
    s***********[email protected]
    Satya Narayan Mishra
    Senior Project Manager- Delivery Excellence
    s**********[email protected]
    SAURAV SUMAN
    Network Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    savitha madupathi
    Project Management Office Analyst
    s***************[email protected]
    Scott McDonald
    Assembly Operations Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Scott McGill
    European Bid Manager
    s**********[email protected]
    Scott Pattenden
    Programme Manager - EMEA lead
    s*************[email protected]
    Seshadri Srinivasan
    General Manager
    s*****************[email protected]
    SHAAN ALI ABBASI
    Senior Design Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    Shabbir Mohammed
    Human Resources Business Partner
    s**************[email protected]
    Shadi Hakoum
    Field Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    Shaik Kareem Basha
    Deputy Manager MI
    s***************[email protected]
    Shailesh Deshpande
    Delivery Manager
    s****************[email protected]
    Shailya Sumeish Varma
    Marketing Manager
    s***********[email protected]
    SHAJI C P
    Sr. Tech Lead
    Shankar Acharya
    Project Lead
    s*************[email protected]
    Shannon Bisping
    Global Head of Diversity & Inclusion Programs
    s*************[email protected]
    Sharan kumar Madhavaram
    Tech Lead Product Design
    s********************[email protected]
    Sharath Kumar
    Senior Executive - Video producer
    s***********[email protected]
    Shashank Chandra
    AGM and Global Head, Sales Operations
    s**************[email protected]
    shashank kantheti
    Senior Executive Finance
    s***************[email protected]
    Shashank Raut
    Sr. Project Manager
    s***********[email protected]
    Shashank Vinjamoori
    Design Engineer
    s*****************[email protected]
    Shashidhar Molankula
    SharePoint Consultant
    s******************[email protected]
    Shaun Radomski
    Field Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Shawn Winship
    Instrumentation Technician
    s***********[email protected]
    Shekar P
    Mechanical Engineer
    Shireesha Chanda
    Senior Software Engineer
    s**************[email protected]
    Shishir gahoi
    Treasury Manager
    s***********[email protected]
    SHIVA KUMAR CHOWDOJU
    Design Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Shiva Prasad Salethur
    Delivery Head - Communication Solutions
    s************[email protected]
    Shiva Rama Krishna
    Mechanical Design Engineer
    Shivaji Saha
    Senior Manager Sales Operations
    s**********[email protected]
    SHIVAKUMAR HOSAMANI
    Account Director & General Manager (NAM and India Account Management & BD) -Aerospace & Defence
    s*****************[email protected]
    shivam sharma
    Senior Design Engineer
    s***********[email protected]
    Shivapriya Pachimatla
    Senior Quality Engineer
    s*******************[email protected]
    Shradha Jain
    Senior Executive
    s**********[email protected]
    Shravan Korukonda
    Technical Lead
    s***************[email protected]
    Shreya Krishnan
    Senior Data Analyst
    s*************[email protected]
    Shrinivas Kulkarni
    Vice President - M&A, Corporate Venturing and Investor Relations
    s****************[email protected]
    Shrinivasraghava Rajaguru
    Project Lead
    s***********************[email protected]
    Shruti S
    Inclusion Ambassador
    Shyamal Mittra
    VP and Head - Delivery and Operations, North America
    s************[email protected]
    Shyamkumar Sanda
    Senior Design Engineer
    s**************[email protected]
    Siddharth Mehta
    Head - IMEA Sales , Communications
    Sidhasankalp Uppin
    Senior Design Engineer
    s****************[email protected]
    Simon McGlynn
    Hardware Design Engineer
    s***********[email protected]
    Sindhuja Sukumaran
    Assistant Manager Internal Communications
    s****************[email protected]
    Siomara Nieves
    Software Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Sireesha Chalasani
    Team Lead Project Manager
    Sirish Karanth
    General Manager, Engineering Delivery Operations, Rail Rolling Stock and Signaling
    Sirisha Konanki
    Deputy General Manager
    s*************[email protected]
    Siva Kumar Choudala
    Rolling Stock Design Project Leader
    s***********[email protected]
    Siva Mudunuri
    Design Engineer
    Siva Naga Raju Lankadi
    Senior GIS Engineer
    s******************[email protected]
    Siva Pagadala
    Team Lead
    s***********[email protected]
    Siva Sankara Reddy Kudumula
    Project Lead
    s***********[email protected]
    Sivaganesh Paramasivam
    Account Manager & Delivery Head
    s********************[email protected]
    sivajyothi ikkurthi
    Senior Software Engineer
    s*****************[email protected]
    sivakumar yacherla
    Design Engineer
    s****************[email protected]
    Sivaramakrishna Prattipati
    Team Leader
    s************************[email protected]
    Sivasankar A.K.C
    Senior Consultant
    s**********[email protected]
    Snayder Arellano
    Project Engineer
    s**************[email protected]
    Sneha Mamidwar
    Assistant Manager- Facilities and Services
    s************[email protected]
    Somasundaram Jothi Arumugam
    Assistant Project Manager
    s*******************[email protected]
    Somayeh Yarali
    Project Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Soumya Pola
    Project Manager
    Sourabh Sakhare
    Marketing and Sales Manager
    sourav kumar
    software engineer
    Sreedhar Vadarevu
    Head of Quality Assurance
    s***************[email protected]
    SreedharReddy SangaReddy
    Project Coordinator, Engineer, CAM
    s**********************[email protected]
    Sreekanth Goud Vulli
    Head of Sales Operations - Comms & UG Business Unit
    s*************[email protected]
    Sreenivas Ella
    Pre-Project Lead
    s************[email protected]
    SREENIVASA RAO KEDHARI VENKATA
    General Manager
    s****************[email protected]
    Sreenivasa Sana
    Project Lead
    s*************[email protected]
    Sreenivasulu D.
    Assistant Manager - Strategic Sourcing & Procurement
    s*************[email protected]
    Sreeparnesh Sharma
    Test Lead
    s****************[email protected]
    Sreeram Anikode Mahadevan
    Project Engineer
    s***************[email protected]
    Sri Kalaguru
    HR Advisor
    s**********[email protected]
    Sri Kanth
    Angular, ReactJs and NodeJS developer
    SridharRao Banda
    Project Manager
    s**************[email protected]
    Srigopal Chilakamarri
    Assistant General Manager, Business Development & Sales Operations
    s*******************[email protected]
    Srihari Pasumarthi
    Sr. Design Engineer/ Manufacture Engineer(3rd Party Inspection)
    s****************[email protected]
    Srikanth Dhara
    Sr. marketing executive
    s************[email protected]
    srikanth goud
    Software Engineer
    s***********[email protected]
    Srikanth J
    OSP Design Engineer
    Srikanth Katakam
    Senior Software Engineer
    s**************[email protected]
    Srikanth Kumburu
    Business Development Manager
    s**************[email protected]
    Srikanth muppa
    Assistant Project Manager
    s************[email protected]
    Srikanth Sikhakolli
    Senior Design Engineer
    s*****************[email protected]
    Srikanth Tammara
    Senior Project Manager
    s**************[email protected]
    Srikanth Yamana
    Design Engineer
    s*************[email protected]
    Srikar Ganti
    Senior Technical Writer
    s**********[email protected]
    Srinivas Ailneni
    Asst. General Manager | IT Operations
    Srinivas Chamarthi
    Consultant
    s****************[email protected]
    Srinivas Dhulipala
    Senior Project Manager
    s****************[email protected]
    Srinivas Dodla
    Assistant Manager - Talent Acquisition
    s************[email protected]
    Srinivas Duvvuri
    Assistant General Manager
    s**************[email protected]
    Srinivas Gundimeda
    Engineering Manager
    s****************[email protected]
    Srinivas Prasad Gopal
    Senior Sales Manager - EMEA
    s************[email protected]
    Srinivas Viswanadha
    Sr.Project Manager
    s*****************[email protected]
    SRINIVASA RAO Arangi
    Team Lead
    s**************[email protected]
    Srinivasan Seshan
    Executive Secretary to Chairman
    s***************[email protected]
    Srinivasan Suresh
    Senior Design Engineer
    s***************[email protected]
    srinivasu parupalli
    AGM-Program Manager Enterpreneur
    s*****************[email protected]
    Sriram S
    Senior Director Business Development
    Srujan Kumar Dekonda
    Design Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Sruthi Vaddi
    Senior Design Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    Stephen Nelson
    Material Resource Planning Analyst
    s************[email protected]
    Sterling Davis
    Aerospace and Defense Quality Engineering
    s************[email protected]
    Steve Wagner
    Senior Software Architect
    s**********[email protected]
    Steven Gabriels
    Senior RF and Mixed Signal Design Engineer
    s*************[email protected]
    Steven Swamy
    Program Manager
    Stuart Kane
    System and Training Development
    Subash Sivakumaran
    Senior Account Manager - Energy & Utilities Practice
    s***********[email protected]
    Subba Reddy G
    Physical Design Manager
    Subbarao (Subbu) Kapila
    Senior Director - NBA (New Business Accelerator) | Innovation
    s*************[email protected]
    Subodh Bapat
    HR Business Partner
    s**********[email protected]
    Subrata Dutta
    Senior Consultant
    Subrata Shil
    Design Engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    Suchibrata Das
    Physical Design Engineer
    s************[email protected]
    Sudhanshu Awasthi
    Senior Manager - Strategic Alliances - APAC & EMEA
    Sudhir Kakinada
    Talent Acquisition
    Sujeet Kumar
    Vice President, Asia Pacific - utilities & Geospatial
    Sujeet Sudhir
    Director of Business Development
    s***********[email protected]
    sujith thakur
    human resource
    s***********[email protected]
    SUKHESH KUMAR SHETTY
    Deputy Manager Bid Management
    s************[email protected]
    Sukumar Tupakula
    Project Lead
    s**************[email protected]
    Suma Pisharukovil
    HR Business Partner
    s***************[email protected]
    Suman Halder
    Head of Sales ANZ, Comms Solutions
    Suman Narayan
    Senior Vice President
    s***********[email protected]
    Sumana Pani
    Tech Lead
    Sundar T
    Asst Project Manager
    Sunder Rao Akunuri
    Sr. Program Manager, Innovation
    s************[email protected]
    Suneela K
    Embedded software Verification & Validation Engineer
    Sunija Malik
    Senior Director, Oil and Gas
    s**********[email protected]
    Sunil Kotagiri
    Delivery Head, APAC
    s************[email protected]
    Sunil Kumar Makkena
    SVP - Operations Office
    s***********[email protected]
    Sunu Mukundan
    Chief Solutions Architect
    Surendra Penubarthi
    Talent Acquisition-HR Executive
    s*****************[email protected]
    Surendrababu Addanki
    Project manager
    s******************[email protected]
    Suresh Balaji
    Manager - Physical Design & Implementation
    s***********[email protected]
    Suresh Nagarowth
    Vice President & Global Head of Operations - Energy, Natural Resources & Utilities
    s**************[email protected]
    Suresh S
    Layout Engineer
    Surya Bodeddula
    Asst Project Manager
    s*************[email protected]
    Sushmitha Gollapally chary
    Executive
    s*************[email protected]
    Swati Singh
    Manager Learning and Development
    swetha goyal
    software engineer
    s**********[email protected]
    SWETHA PRABHU
    Software Engineer
    s***********[email protected]
    Szabolcs Domjan
    Machine Learning Engineer
    s*************[email protected]
    T.SOWMYA SREE
    Design engineer
    TADANKI GOPAL KRISHNA
    VP-HR
    t******************[email protected]
    Takuya Kinbara
    Senior Sales Manager
    t************[email protected]
    Talita Balbino
    Business Operations Specialist
    t************[email protected]
    Tamas Nagy
    Marketing Manager
    Tareg Ghaoud
    Senior Utility Solutions Consultant- EMEA
    t**********[email protected]
    Tarun Bhandari
    General Manager with Cyient Ltd –Solution, Strategy & Business Development (Location Based Services)
    t************[email protected]
    Tarunpreet Singh Batra
    Design Engineer
    t**************[email protected]
    Tausif Islam
    Data and Telecommunications Engineer
    t**********[email protected]
    Tejaswi M R
    Senior Manager
    Teki Lakshmi
    Manager / Executive Secretary to CFO
    t**********[email protected]
    Thang Huynh
    Avionics and AFCS Test Engineer
    thinagarselvam Selvaraj
    Design Engineer,electrical system,electrical circuit,control panel design
    t*********************[email protected]
    Thirumal Rao Akkinepally
    Global Pre-Sales Head - Telecom
    t******************[email protected]
    Thomas Goetz
    Designer-OSP / Engineering
    t**********[email protected]
    Thomas Kern
    Manufacturing Engineer
    Thomas Panos
    Senior Account Manager
    t**********[email protected]
    Tiffany Reyes
    Talent Acquisition Lead
    t***********[email protected]
    Tim Starr AIOSH
    Operations Manager, UK
    Tim W. Belcher
    Global Accounts Director
    Timothy Stockton
    CEO, CERTON VP Safety-Critical Systems
    Tino Cisse
    Structures Engineer
    Tipu Vukkayapalli
    ETCS On-board ATP Test Engineer
    t***************[email protected]
    Tirthankar Ghosh
    Head of Quality and Continual Improvement (DGM)
    t**************[email protected]
    Todd Piskura
    Manufacturing Engineer
    t**********[email protected]
    Tom Edwards
    President North America Operations
    Tom Farnsworth
    Project Manager
    t************[email protected]
    Tom Rose
    Tooling Engineer
    Tony Aluise
    Project Controller
    Tony Bartolome
    General Manager, Asia Pacific
    t************[email protected]
    Tony Mcafee
    Network Transformation Planner
    Trenton Korba
    Manufacturing Engineer
    t***********[email protected]
    Troy Smith
    Account Manager
    Tyler Glidden
    EQN Project Engineer
    t***********[email protected]
    Tyler Port
    Project Engineer
    Uday Kumar Marupakula
    Mechanical Engineer
    u*************[email protected]
    UDDARAJU RAMA KRISHNAM RAJU
    Technical Consultant
    u***********[email protected]
    Ulka Modak
    Principal Consultant
    Uma Sankar D
    PRINCE2® , ITIL®,SSGB
    Umamaheswara Reddy K.V.
    Associate Vice President - Automation and Digital Transformation Solutions Delivery
    u*************[email protected]
    Umamaheswari Mani
    Technical Writer
    u***************[email protected]
    Upadhyay Surendra
    General Manager
    u***************[email protected]
    V R S Prasad
    Operations Executive
    Vaidehi Valsan
    Senior Executive - Global Mobility
    v************[email protected]
    Vamsi Krishna
    Sr. Account Manager
    v***********[email protected]
    Vanagundhi Praveen
    PMO Analyst
    v****************[email protected]
    Vani Jayaram
    Business Operations Manager
    v**********[email protected]
    Vara Prasad MVS
    Technical Lead
    Vardireddy Visweswarareddy
    Design Engineer
    v************************[email protected]
    Varma PDK
    Technical Leader
    Varun Malhotra
    DGM and Head - Treasury
    v************[email protected]
    Vash Narula
    Engineering Program Manager
    Velliangiri Sivasamy
    Assistant Project Manager
    Venkat K
    IT Project Management
    Venkat Manugolu
    Assistant Project Manager
    v*************[email protected]
    venkata Kundurthi
    Java Developer
    venkata Ramesh Dronamraju
    Financial Controller
    v****************[email protected]
    Venkata Sai Kolisetti
    Project Manager
    v***************[email protected]
    Venkata Satyadeep Mane
    Senior Director - Operations | Soulutions Council | D&I Lead - India
    v*******************[email protected]
    Venkatasiva Pathipati
    Asst.Finance Manager
    v*******************[email protected]
    Venkatesh Narayanaswamy
    Team Leader
    v*********************[email protected]
    Venkatesh Thummala
    Delivery Head
    v****************[email protected]
    Venkatrao Kommanaboyina
    Design Engineer
    v*********************[email protected]
    venu madhav Vundavalli
    Technical Lead
    v*************[email protected]
    Venugopal Annavazzala
    DFT Manager
    v*******************[email protected]
    Veronica Miranda
    Human Resources Business Partner
    Veronika Demnerova
    HR Partner
    v****************[email protected]
    V�ronique DURAND
    Global Mobility Manager
    Victor Bonnah
    CEO
    Victor DiGiovine
    Director, Aerospace & Defense, Marketing
    v*********[email protected]nt.com
    Vidya Latha Parsam
    Global Business Development Manager, Medical Technology & Healthcare
    v**********[email protected]
    Vidyasagar Todeti
    Senior DFT Technical Lead
    v***************[email protected]
    Vijay Mavurappu
    Senior Manager - Talent Acquisition
    v*************[email protected]
    Vijay Sarathi
    Project Manager / Learning Designer
    v***********[email protected]
    Vijaya Kumar A
    IT-Manager
    VijayaKrishna Maguluri
    Talent Acquisition Lead-Semiconductor, Consumer, Medical, Transportation, Heavy Equipment and Energy
    v********************[email protected]
    Vijayakumar Reddy Yeddula
    Senior Design Engineer
    v**********************[email protected]
    Vijayalakshmi R
    techie
    v*************[email protected]
    Vijayanand Gawle
    Senior Project Manager
    VijayKrishna M
    Sr. Manager - Talent Acquisition
    v************[email protected]
    Vikas Sehgal
    Independent director of the board
    v**********[email protected]
    Vikash saw
    RF Engineer
    Vikram Chimalgi
    Vice President - Rail Transportation
    v*************[email protected]
    Vikram Tula
    Sr R&D Engineer
    Vikrant Sharma
    Design Engineer
    v************[email protected]
    vinay kumar vushakoyala
    Bid Specialist
    v***************[email protected]
    Vinay Maturi
    Key Account Planning, Corporate Strategy
    v**********[email protected]
    vinayak kamble
    Senior Design Engineer
    v************[email protected]
    Vineet Sharma
    Quality Assurance Lead
    v***********[email protected]
    Vinod adari
    data analyst
    Vinod Bhaskar
    Design Engineer
    v***********[email protected]
    Vinod Kumar Manda
    Network Design Specialist
    Vinod Minnamreddy
    Manager-Talent Acquisition
    v***************[email protected]
    Vinod Philip
    Head Of Operations
    v**********[email protected]
    Vinoda Walagalli
    Sr. Design Engineer with 5+ years of experience in Defence, Manufacturing & Rail transportaion
    v**************[email protected]
    Vishal Wadla
    Technical Author
    Vishesh Dixit
    Assistant General Manager
    v***********[email protected]
    Vishnu vardhan Thrigulla
    Senior Patent Engineer
    v**************[email protected]
    Vishnumurthy Pendum
    Senior Design Engineer
    v*****************[email protected]
    Vishwanath Pratap Singh
    Assistant General Manager
    v********************[email protected]
    Viswa nath
    Manager of Quality Assurance
    Viswanath Machiraju
    Account Director and Strategy Lead - Transportation Business
    v*****************[email protected]
    Vithal Kasi
    General Manager and Head - Finance & Accounts at Cyient Ltd.
    Vivek Kangralkar
    Semiconductor Technology & Product Marketing Manager
    v**********[email protected]
    Vivek Koppalkar
    Quality Specialist PW100/150 - Pratt and Whitney Canada
    v*************[email protected]
    Vundavalli Teja
    Works as Design Engineer
    v*************[email protected]
    Waheed Kazi
    Principal - Strategic Asset Management (APAC)
    Wai Shing Wong
    Engineering Assistant
    Warren Davies
    Senior Network Engineer
    w***********[email protected]
    Wayne Lavender
    Programme Manager Aerospace and Defence
    w************[email protected]
    Whit Joralemon
    Section Manager
    w************[email protected]
    William Nolan
    Process Engineer
    w***********[email protected]
    William Yim
    Manufacturing Engineer I
    Wilson Skipwith
    ASIC Design Engineer
    w*************[email protected]
    Yarisol Baez
    Payroll Administrator
    y**********[email protected]
    Yashpalsingh Sukhmani
    Project Lead
    y*******************[email protected]
    YEGNANARAYANA Karamcheti
    Project Manager
    y**********************[email protected]
    Yogendra bhargav Yelisetti
    Internship
    y****************[email protected]
    Yugandhar Sadhu
    Asst. General Manager
    y*************[email protected]
    Yusuf Bhanpurawala
    Marketing & Business Development
    y****************[email protected]
    Zach Daly
    Test Engineer
    Zhenwei Wang
    Technical Consultant
    z**********[email protected]
    Zijing Zong
    Repair Engineer
    Zuzana Filipova
    HR Manager Czech republic/France
    z*************[email protected]

    Social Media Accounts

    Facebookhttps://www.facebook.com/Cyient/Twitter https://twitter.com/cyient
    Linkedinhttps://www.linkedin.com/company/cyient/about/Instagram Add Instagram Account
    Click to rate this post!
    [Total: 0 Average: 0]

    This is the "wpengine" admin user that our staff uses to gain access to your admin area to provide support and troubleshooting. It can only be accessed by a button in our secure log that auto generates a password and dumps that password after the staff member has logged in. We have taken extreme measures to ensure that our own user is not going to be misused to harm any of our clients sites.